Chinese movies jackie chan list

26.03.2020
0
0
The Greatest Jackie Chan Movie List of All Times - IMDb

16 | 104 min | Action, Comedy

54 Metascore

Identical twins are separated at birth, one becoming a streetwise mechanic, and the other an acclaimed classical concert conductor. Finally meeting in adulthood, they each become mistaken for the other and entangled in each other's world.

Directors: Ringo Lam, Hark Tsui | Stars: Jackie Chan, Maggie Cheung, Teddy Robin Kwan, James Wong

Votes: 10,507 | Gross: $8.33M


chinese movies jackie chan list
The Greatest Jackie Chan Movie List of All Times - IMDb

16 | 104 min | Action, Comedy

54 Metascore

Identical twins are separated at birth, one becoming a streetwise mechanic, and the other an acclaimed classical concert conductor. Finally meeting in adulthood, they each become mistaken for the other and entangled in each other's world.

Directors: Ringo Lam, Hark Tsui | Stars: Jackie Chan, Maggie Cheung, Teddy Robin Kwan, James Wong

Votes: 10,507 | Gross: $8.33M



Jackie Chan Movies - IMDb

R | 107 min | Action, Crime, Drama

A Special Agent is assigned to protect a wealthy business magnate. However, when the businessman is kidnapped in a daring ambush, he teams up with a seasoned detective to crack the case. But soon he discovers the case isn't that simple.

Directors: Kirk Wong, Jackie Chan | Stars: Jackie Chan, Kent Cheng, Kar-Ying Law, Christine Ng

Votes: 5,410 | Gross: $0.19M

Jackie Chan - IMDb
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print ad: American Dairy Farmers and Milk Producers' milk mustache "got milk?" promotional campaign. See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Biographical Movie | 10 Print Biographies | 9 Interviews | 25 Articles | 9 Pictorials | 10 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jacky Chan | Yuan Lung Chan | Yuen-Lung Chan | Jakki Chen | Lung Chen | Yuan Lung Chen | Yuan-Lou Chen | Yuen Lung Chen | Long Cheng | Lung Cheng | Yuen Lau | Chan Yuan Lung | Chan Yuen Lung | Chen Yuan Lung | Chen Yuen Lung | Chen Lung | Sing Lung | Chan Kwong Sang | Chen Gang Shen | Chen Yuan-lung

Height:

5' 8?" (1.74 m) Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I have a few rules that I tell my manager: No sex scenes. No make love. The kids who like me don't need to see it. It would gross them out. See more »



Did you like the video? Like or tell your friends!
Tags:
Comments
Add a comment
Related videos:
07.11.2019
Jackie Chan biodataBirth name=(Chan Kong-sang)Born= 7 April 1954 (age 54) HongKongOther name(s)=(Fong Si Lung,(Yuen
01.07.2019
All images on CineMaterial.com are intended for non-commercial entertainment and education use only - reviews, fan art, blogs, forums
28.07.2019
???/???????? ????? ?????? ????? ?? ????, ????? ?????? ?????? ???????? ???? ???? ????? ????? ????, ??? ??????? ?????? Cookie
24.02.2020
this is a good documentary about jackie chan, it has a lot of interviews from famous people, and people close
19.09.2019
Chutti Tv Jackie Chan Tamil HD Download Loading... Jackie Chan Adventures[TAMIL] S2 Episode 9By Watch dogsDownloadJackie Chan Tamil s1
28.06.2019
You will watch Jackie Chan Adventures Season 4 Episode 3 online for free episodes with high quality. Online episode guide
24.01.2020
Can it be real that each living individual has the ability to recognize their dreams merely through making use of
13.10.2019
Disclaimer:- This site does not host any files on it's servers. All files or contents hosted on third party
15.03.2020
Se film on se demande comment il a vue le jour. Il faut quand meme savoir a la base que
26.03.2020
https://filme-bune.info/tag/jackie-chanPolice Story 2013 (Jing cha gu shi), film online DVDRip, subtitrat in Romana. ATENTIE
22.06.2019
К сожалению по запросу «Jackiechan(Armourofgod)» ничего не нашлось, попробуйте ввести имя исполнителя или название композиции в
04.03.2020
Kapanlagi.com - Biasanya acara 'ngerjain' baru dilakukan tanggal 1 April nanti tapi sepertinya orang-orang sudah tak sabar ingin segera
select background